Trip Info | Departs Time Point A RiverFront Area 1 | Departs Time Point B Santa Cruz High School | Departs Time Point C Pacific School (Davenport) | Departs Time Point D Bonny Doon Rd & Pine Flat Rd | Departs Time Point E Pine Flat & Empire Grade | Departs Time Point B Santa Cruz High School | Arrives Time Point A RiverFront Area 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:35pm trip | 12:40pm | 1:00pm | 1:20pm | 1:30pm | 1:55pm | 2:00pm | |
3:35pm trip | 3:45pm | 4:00pm | 4:20pm | 4:30pm | 4:55pm | 5:00pm | |
5:35pm trip | 5:40pm | 6:00pm | 6:20pm | 6:30pm | 6:55pm | 7:00pm | |
8:35pm trip | 8:40pm | 9:00pm | 9:20pm | 9:30pm | 9:55pm | 10:00pm |