ROUTE CHANGE
Weekdays/Weekends: From the South County Government Service Center on Westridge Dr, the route will go right on Harkins Slough Rd, left on Ohlone Parkway, and left on Main St, then continue its normal route to Freedom Centre. Returning from Main St, the route will go right on Ohlone Parkway, right on Harkins Slough Rd, left on Westridge, then continue its normal route back to Watsonville Transit Center.
Trip Info | Departs Time Point A Watsonville TC Lane 2 | Departs Time Point B Westridge Dr (Government Center) | Departs Time Point C Neilson (Watsonville Hospital) | Departs Time Point D Airport Blvd (Freedom Centre) | Departs Time Point C Neilson (Watsonville Hospital) | Departs Time Point B Westridge Dr (Government Center) | Arrives Time Point A Watsonville Transit Center |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:50am trip | 5:57am | 6:05am | 6:15am | 6:25am | 6:33am | 6:43am | |
6:50am trip | 6:58am | 7:06am | 7:16am | 7:26am | 7:34am | 7:44am | |
7:50am trip | 7:58am | 8:06am | 8:16am | 8:26am | 8:34am | 8:44am | |
8:50am trip | 8:58am | 9:06am | 9:16am | 9:26am | 9:34am | 9:44am | |
9:50am trip | 9:58am | 10:06am | 10:16am | 10:26am | 10:34am | 10:44am | |
10:50am trip | 10:58am | 11:06am | 11:16am | 11:25am | 11:33am | 11:44am | |
11:50am trip | 11:58am | 12:06pm | 12:16pm | 12:25pm | 12:33pm | 12:44pm | |
12:50pm trip | 12:58pm | 1:06pm | 1:16pm | 1:26pm | 1:34pm | 1:45pm | |
1:50pm trip | 1:58pm | 2:06pm | 2:16pm | 2:27pm | 2:35pm | 2:45pm | |
2:50pm trip | 2:58pm | 3:06pm | 3:16pm | 3:27pm | 3:35pm | 3:45pm | |
3:50pm trip | 3:58pm | 4:06pm | 4:16pm | 4:27pm | 4:35pm | 4:45pm | |
4:50pm trip | 4:58pm | 5:06pm | 5:16pm | 5:27pm | 5:35pm | 5:45pm | |
5:50pm trip | 5:58pm | 6:06pm | 6:16pm | 6:27pm | 6:35pm | 6:45pm |